Estatísticas xogadores

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AitorDefensa00031040
CodesoDefensa4021411761
GermánDefensa301129540
JosuDefensa3001412522
Julio MartínezDefensa00061870
MiguelDefensa000000
OliDefensa10087040
Pablo CorzoDefensa4011311300
PousaDefensa000000
Tito CurrásDefensa000390
XurxoDefensa000000

Dianteiro

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AdriánDianteiro203124622
Hugo GarcíaDianteiro301136902
JoniDianteiro101149705
UnaiDianteiro000134042

Porteiro

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
PatoPorteiro1001210800
SamuelPorteiro00021800

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AlfredoCentrocampista2041411556
CarlosCentrocampista0004820
Fran MartínezCentrocampista103139834
Luís GonzálezCentrocampista3001311390
OmarCentrocampista10081600
Rubén DuránCentrocampista210129891