Feminino 2017-2018

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AndreaDefensa00052730
LohDefensa101119902
MaríaDefensa000119900
PacyDefensa01198103
SilviaDefensa0002260
CeliaDefensa00084401

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
MónicaCentrocampista10121471
AídaCentrocampista001105090
DanaCentrocampista10097842
HelenaCentrocampista00286862
CrisCentrocampista004107804
JaniCentrocampista300109004
FeijooCentrocampista0004980
SofíaCentrocampista000106740
NereaCentrocampista00072210

Porteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
NoePorteira00087000
PaulaPorteira00062900

Dianteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
ZairaDianteira00072281
LauraDianteira001117873
LucíaDianteira000000
AldaraDianteira00061280
EnmaDianteira00064513