PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Borja Atanes0000000
Martín Carral0000000
Pato10028119900

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Viti100332700
Alfredo1007109003
Vieytes310197650
Josu2014119902
Codeso00001900
Pablo Corzo3008119900

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Óscar Fondevila001595930
Dacoba10002140
David González001392950
Ismael1000160
Presas1017116420
Rubén Durán40113119573
Germán5000108550
Fran Martínez00003920
Luís González000061590

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Adrián Vaz1000114940
Rubén Arce30410119461
Marcos Alonso0000000
Hugo García30016105974
Joni000531791