PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Borja Atanes0000000
Martín Carral0000000
Pato400573834200

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Viti600312216521
Alfredo403213125995
Vieytes1310123227911
Josu912103126702
Codeso20061410820
Pablo Corzo900163126920

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Óscar Fondevila10282714820
Dacoba10003280
David González1019155230
Isi000873801
Ismael1005113081
Presas302213521991
Rubén Durán1103553629757
Germán1200243327580
Fran Martínez1113136580
Luís González50022510520

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Adrián Vaz40002711141
Rubén Arce617232319514
Marcos Alonso3024124192011
Hugo García702503123358
Joni3015188541