PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Borja Atanes0000000
Martín Carral0000000
Pato300452825200

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Viti500201410631
Vieytes101052320251
Alfredo203142319314
Pablo Corzo700132421070
Codeso100597020
Josu502102522502

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Ismael100582401
Dacoba10003280
David González1013144880
Presas202142514950
Óscar Fondevila10262111580
Luís González3002208200
Rubén Durán802322723386
Fran Martínez001393950
Germán110032318930

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Adrián Vaz4000249961
Rubén Arce617232319514
Marcos Alonso101281410895
Hugo García401502316848
Joni1015114791