PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Borja Atanes0000000
Martín Carral0000000
Pato200341917100

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Viti30015107991
Vieytes61031412150
Alfredo10071411213
Pablo Corzo500101613870
Codeso000586470
Josu40271917102

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Ismael10053730
Dacoba10002140
David González1013103560
Presas20112179410
Óscar Fondevila0016159550
Luís González1001124490
Rubén Durán502221815424
Fran Martínez000052090
Germán70011714030

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Adrián Vaz2000166300
Rubén Arce516181714843
Marcos Alonso0011053782
Hugo García400451812518
Joni1015104681