Porteiros

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Pato1001412600
Samuel00021800

Defensas

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Aitor00031040
Codeso4021613371
Germán4011411341
Josu5001614322
Julio Martínez00072310
Miguel000000
Oli10097280
Pablo Corzo4111513100
Pousa000000
Tito Currás000390
Xurxo000000

Centrocampistas

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Alfredo3051613358
Carlos00061110
Fran Martínez1131511534
Luís González3001513190
Omar10081600
Rubén Durán3101411691

Dianteiros

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Adrián303145172
Hugo García301136902
Joni2011610825
Unai000155292