PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Pato2003632400
Samuel00021800

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Julio Martínez100166080
Tito Currás0004100
Pousa0001900
Aitor100218892
Vieytes4001713730
Xurxo00031920
Oli7012114670
Pablo Corzo9113529892
Codeso8043629271
Miguel000000
Josu8033731804
Germán9033529046

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Fran Martínez2132515026
Presas202125731
Ismael000000
Carlos310134910
Alfredo701335275013
Luís González8003630060
Rubén Durán7103524071
Omar210132801

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Xoel00072101
Adrián304209802
Unai301259502
Joni40536247414
Hugo García8053322527

PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Miguel Sánchez01021610
Carral0001900
Pato10042870
Samuel0001900

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Aitor00042800
Germán20042943
Pablo Corzo00042770
Codeso1002920
Vieytes20021700
Josu00021340
Oli10074920
Pousa10041480
Julio Martínez00154160
Tito Currás10054500
Xurxo00042610
Benji0001290

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Luís González00032362
Ismael10031571
Presas00041840
Nicolás0001180
Alfredo10142431
Omar10163843
Fran Martínez00163472
Carlos00043141
Rubén Durán20263061
Manuel Blanco1002410

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
Joni10221681
Adrián00121801
Unai10142520
Xoel00132241