PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Pato400573834200
Martín Carral0000000
Borja Atanes0000000

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Pablo Corzo900163126920
Codeso20061410820
Josu912103126702
Vieytes1310123227911
Viti600312216521
Alfredo403213125995

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Luís González50022510520
Rubén Durán1103553629757
Germán1200243327580
Fran Martínez1113136580
Presas302213521991
Ismael1005113081
Óscar Fondevila10282714820
Dacoba10003280
David González1019155230
Isi000873801

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Joni3015188541
Hugo García702503123358
Marcos Alonso3024124192011
Rubén Arce617232319514
Adrián Vaz40002711141