PORTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Dani000132219360
Borja Atanes000021340

DEFENSAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Varo102372118800
Viti500301812940
Nico3003128160
Pablo Corzo901121816200
Vieytes4001118730
Alfredo80092217321
Ocampo100575490
Álvaro Villarino100031390

CENTROCAMPISTAS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Tiago500121911582
Carlos de Dios202142215132
Migui1029207471
Manuel Blanco00005280
Rubén Durán800152113633
Sergio00002390
Raúl Dinis0000130
Isi2000115280
Charli3015137871
Champi913162116632
Gabi Sanín502141810851

DIANTEIROS

XogadorCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPuntos COSAGAPartidosMinutosGoles
Raúl Melo0005133313
Amin60120169708
Cabanyes6000143350
Hugo García600111811564
Litos00004600