Feminino 2017-2018

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
SilviaDefensa000114270
PacyDefensa0112320414
CeliaDefensa0012110491
MaríaDefensa0022724121
AndreaDefensa2001810270
LohDefensa1022724274

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
SofíaCentrocampista0002213200
FeijooCentrocampista000179572
NereaCentrocampista0012313112
NoaCentrocampista00071830
AídaCentrocampista002209710
MónicaCentrocampista10132372
DanaCentrocampista4012319363
JaniCentrocampista4001613276
CrisCentrocampista0062419717
HelenaCentrocampista00286862

Porteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
NoePorteira0002420960

Dianteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
LucíaDianteira000000
EnmaDianteira00019142214
AldaraDianteira000133450
LauraDianteira1042720978
ZairaDianteira0002310325