Feminino 2017-2018

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AndreaDefensa00074240
LohDefensa1011412602
MaríaDefensa0011412600
PacyDefensa0111210803
SilviaDefensa0003280
CeliaDefensa000115661

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
MónicaCentrocampista10121471
AídaCentrocampista001136700
DanaCentrocampista2011210542
HelenaCentrocampista00286862
CrisCentrocampista0041310435
JaniCentrocampista3001210804
FeijooCentrocampista00072850
SofíaCentrocampista000138400
NereaCentrocampista000103840

Porteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
NoePorteira000119260

Dianteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
ZairaDianteira000103742
LauraDianteira0011410174
LucíaDianteira000000
AldaraDianteira00061280
EnmaDianteira00097124