Feminino 2017-2018

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AndreaDefensa000106160
LohDefensa1021917103
MaríaDefensa0021916921
PacyDefensa0111614303
SilviaDefensa00061100
CeliaDefensa000135971

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
MónicaCentrocampista10121471
AídaCentrocampista002188890
DanaCentrocampista3011714013
HelenaCentrocampista00286862
CrisCentrocampista0061814936
JaniCentrocampista4001512735
FeijooCentrocampista000116201
SofíaCentrocampista0001810590
NereaCentrocampista001157081
NoaCentrocampista000150

Porteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
NoePorteira0001613760

Dianteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
ZairaDianteira000156203
LauraDianteira0021914016
LucíaDianteira000000
AldaraDianteira00061280
EnmaDianteira000129435