Feminino 2017-2018

con No hay comentarios

Defensa

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
AndreaDefensa100158120
LohDefensa1022421573
MaríaDefensa0022421421
PacyDefensa0112118613
SilviaDefensa00082180
CeliaDefensa000188321

Centrocampista

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
MónicaCentrocampista10121471
AídaCentrocampista002209710
DanaCentrocampista4012218513
HelenaCentrocampista00286862
CrisCentrocampista0062117017
JaniCentrocampista4001613276
FeijooCentrocampista000147801
SofíaCentrocampista0002213200
NereaCentrocampista0012010411
NoaCentrocampista0004570

Porteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
NoePorteira0002118260

Dianteira

XogadorPosiciónCartóns amarelosCartóns vermellosAsistenciasPartidosMinutosGoles
ZairaDianteira000208403
LauraDianteira1032418377
LucíaDianteira000000
AldaraDianteira000102300
EnmaDianteira0001612189